Vitaly Maruschak (UKR) 0:0 Vadim Shvidkiy (UKR)
   0'
VP Madrid 0:1 Red Pisos Torrejon
   0'
Vladislav Chahur (RUS) 0:0 Dmitry Evlakhin (RUS)
   0'
MSK Zilina B 0:0 SK Slovan Bratislava B
   3'
GAK 0:0 Young Violets Austria Wien
   4'
Perla Nieuwboer (NED) 0:0 Mathilde Dury (FRA)
   0'
Konstantin Makarchuk (UKR) 0:0 Serhii Kubrak (UKR)
   0'
Yaroslav Bazhinov (RUS) 0:0 Igor Poletaev (RUS)
   0'
Vasily Verbyany (UKR) 0:0 Evgeniy Pismenniy (UKR)
   0'
Valentina Losciale (ITA) 0:0 Karen Marthiens (FRA)
   0'
Dmitry Dubrovin (UKR) 0:0 Valentyn Korovychenko (UKR)
   0'
Nufvsu Kiev 0:2 SC Prometey-2-Ddtu Kamianske
   0'
VC Boiarca 1:1 VC Horish
   0'
Ask-2 Nizniy Novgorod (U23) 1:0 Neftyanik-2 Orenburg
   0'
FK Viktoria Zizkov 0:1 MFK Chrudim
   17'
Hitachi SunRockers 29:15 Alvark Tokyo
   09:15'
Alexander Levchenko (UKR) 0:0 Roman Pinchuk (UKR)
   0'
Jurgen Briand (FRA) 0:0 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
   0'
Hnpu Nbu Kharkivyanka Kharkiv 2:0 Fogland Krynychky
   0'
Clarisse Aussert (FRA) 0:0 Eline Audenaert (BEL)
   0'
Sofia Rocchetti (ITA) 0:0 Jade Marie (FRA)
   0'
Fubon Braves 22:36 Hsinchu Lioneers
   '
MSK Dnipro 1:1 PNU-Ivano-Frankivsk
   0'
Taoyuan Pauian Archiland 21:35 Yulon Luxgen Dinos
   05:45'
Inglewood United 0:0 Armadale SC
   27'
FK Brodarac (U19) 0:1 FK Vozdovac (U19)
   27'
Cizre Belediyesi 1:0 Siran Akademi
   0'
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) 0:0 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP)
   0'
NK Dugopolje (U19) 1:1 NK Istra 1961 Pula (U19)
   30'
MBA Moscow (Juniors) (RUS) 42:18 Parma Perm 2 (RUS)
   03:30'
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0:0 AD Torrejon CF
   31'
Krabi FC 0:0 Raj Pracha FC
   31'
Dunarea Calarasi 0:0 Ripensia Timisoara
   31'
Metallurg Zhlobin 0:0 Dinamo-Molodechno
   0'
Orbi 16:24 Kavkasia
   04:45'
Dmitry Evlakhin (RUS) 0:0 Stanislav Bilyuga (RUS)
   0'
ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu 0:0 CSM Resita
   33'
Songkhla 2:0 North Bangkok University
   32'
Muangkan United FC 0:0 Bangkok FC
   34'
Misaki Doi (JPN) 0:0 En Shuo Liang (TPE)
   0'
Renta Tokuda (JPN) 0:0 Carlos Sanchez Jover (ESP)
   0'
Boeung Ket FC 0:1 Naga World FC
   45'
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC 2:1 Asia Europe University
   45'
Katarina Zavatska (UKR) 0:0 Viktoriya Tomova (BUL)
   0'
Limpopo Pride 47:46 Mpumalanga Rhinos
   04:30'
Mount Gravatt 1:1 Bayside United
   63'
The Lakes 1:0 Acacia Ridge FC
   65'
Qiang Wang (CHN) 0:0 Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)
   0'
Nakhon Ratchasima 1:2 Diamond Food Saraburi
   0'
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1:2 Brisbane Roar II
   69'
Agidel UFA 0:0 SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
   0'
UMMC Ekaterinburg II 75:84 Rostov-Don
   00:15'
Olympic FC 0:0 Gold Coast United
   73'
LG Sakers 67:61 KGC
   03:45'
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove (NED) 0:0 Tereza Martincova (CZE)
   0'
Ivan Pandur (RUS) 0:0 Andrey Doncenko (RUS)
   0'
IBK Altos 2:3 Daejeon KGC
   0'